Bookstore

Bookstore Recommendations
DEC 2007 New
LDS
Staff Picks
 
Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
Gift Cards
Checkout a Gift Card


 
 
 
 

Zelazny, Roger. Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Zelazny, Roger. Blood of Amber.
William Morrow & Co September 1, 1986 0877958297 / 9780877958291 Hardcover Good 
Science Fiction & Fantasy : Authors, A-Z : ( Z ) : Zelazny, Roger

 
Price: 3.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Roger Zelazny. Blood of Amber.
Arbor House 1986 hardcover Very Good in Good + Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Roger Zelazny. Blood of Amber.
Arbor House 1986 Hardcover Very Good in Good + Dust Jacket 
good in good dj.

 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Zelazny, Roger. Changeling.
ACE 1980 Paperback Good 
moderate shelf wear

 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Zelazny, Roger. EYE OF CAT.
Pocket July 1, 1983 0671835793 / 9780671835798 Paperback Good 
Science Fiction & Fantasy : Authors, A-Z : ( Z ) : Zelazny, Roger

 
Price: 3.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Zelazny, Roger. Eye of Cat.
Ultramarine Publishing Company 1982 0671255193 / 9780671255190 Hardcover Good + 
very good. minor shelf wear on dj.

 
Price: 7.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Zelazny, Roger. FLARE.
Baen August 1, 1992 067172133X / 9780671721336 Paperback Good 
Science Fiction & Fantasy : Authors, A-Z : ( T ) : Thomas, T. Thomas

 
Price: 3.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Roger Zelazny. Madwand.
New York Ace Books 1981 Book Club Edition hardcover Good + in Good + Dust Jacket 
Minor inscription on front free end page and minot dust jacket wear.

 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Roger Zelazny. Madwand.
New York publisher 1981 hardcover Good + in Good Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Roger Zelazny. Madwand.
New York publisher 1981 hardcover Good + in Good Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Zelazny, Roger. Madwand.
New York Ace Books 1981 Book Club Edition hardcover Good in Good Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Roger Zelazny. Madwand.
Ace Books 1981 hardcover Very Good in Good + Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Roger Zelazny. Madwand.
ace books 1981 hardcover Fair in Fair Dust Jacket 
water damage to pages, stain on edge of inside binding, covers okay

 
Price: 5.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Zelazny. MASK OF LOKI.
Baen October 1, 1990 067172021X / 9780671720216 Paperback Good 
Science Fiction & Fantasy : Authors, A-Z : ( T ) : Thomas, T. Thomas

 
Price: 3.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Roger Zelazny. Nine Princes in Amber.
Easton Press 1996 hardcover Very Good 


 
Price: 37.40 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Zelazny, R. Prince of Chaos (Chronicles of Amber).
Harper Mass Mark July 1, 1996 0380755025 / 9780380755028 Paperback Good 
Science Fiction & Fantasy : Fantasy : General

 
Price: 3.49 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Roger Zelazny. Sign of the Unicorn.
Americana Publishing, Inc. 2002 Audio Cassette Good + 


 
Price: 6.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Roger Zelazny. The Chronicles of Amber (vol. II).
Nelson Doubleday, Inc. 1978 Book Club edition hardcover Good in Fair Dust Jacket 


 
Price: 5.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Roger Zelazny. The Chronicles of Amber - Volume 1.
Doubleday 1970, 1972 hardcover Good + in Fair Dust Jacket 
very light edgewear to dj

 
Price: 4.09 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Roger Zelazny. The Chronicles of Amber Volume 2
Nelson Doubleday, Inc. 1978 hardcover Good + 


 
Price: 5.60 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Zelazny, Roger. on Aziomedia.com
Zelazny, Roger. on Bachtobooks.com
Zelazny, Roger. on Half-pricebooksinc.com
Zelazny, Roger. on Leonsbookstore.com
Zelazny, Roger. on Oldkidsbooks.com

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@PioneerBook.com
Copyright©2008. All Rights Reserved.